Saudi Arabia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jizan

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jizan. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jizan with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,1991,988
BustAfghanistan 2,7351,700
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9251,818
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,5412,200
FarahAfghanistan 2,6151,625
GardizAfghanistan 3,2452,016
GhazniAfghanistan 3,1741,972
HeratAfghanistan 2,7441,705
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3292,069
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,3882,105
KabulAfghanistan 3,2942,047
KandaharAfghanistan 2,8541,773
KhostAfghanistan 3,2902,044
KunduzAfghanistan 3,3942,109
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,0441,892
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2702,032
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3212,064
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8631,779
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,1621,965
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,9171,813
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,5011,554
ShkoderAlbania 3,5572,210
TiranaAlbania 3,4822,164
VloreAlbania 3,4342,134
AdrarAlgeria 4,5382,820
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 4,4402,759
AlgiersAlgeria 4,4382,758
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,0642,525
BatnaAlgeria 4,1432,574
BecharAlgeria 4,7902,977
BejaiaAlgeria 4,2862,663
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,7602,958
BiskraAlgeria 4,1572,583
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8742,407
ChlefAlgeria 4,5842,849
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,1392,572
DjanetAlgeria 3,5342,196
DjelfaAlgeria 4,3692,715
El GoleaAlgeria 4,2922,667
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 4,0192,497
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,2512,642
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 4,0162,496
In AmenasAlgeria 3,5912,232
In SalahAlgeria 4,2672,652
MilianaAlgeria 4,5102,802
OranAlgeria 4,7342,942
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,3682,714
SkikdaAlgeria 4,1412,573
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9302,442
TebessaAlgeria 3,9782,472
TimimounAlgeria 4,5122,804
TindoufAlgeria 5,3173,304
TouggourtAlgeria 4,0662,527
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,44210,217
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4203,368
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,8102,989
HuamboAngola 4,4272,751
LuandaAngola 4,3142,681
LuenaAngola 4,0472,515
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,8873,037
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,2977,642
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1437,546
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1587,555
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,4977,145
ByrdAntarctica 12,9408,041
DavisAntarctica 9,9166,162
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,2637,620
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,6097,835
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,0517,489
AzulArgentina 12,2097,587
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,4357,728
BarilocheArgentina 13,2088,208
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,0577,493
CeresArgentina 12,3067,647
ChamicalArgentina 12,7267,908
ChepesArgentina 12,7677,934
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8928,011
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9587,431
CórdobaArgentina 12,5427,794
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,5407,792
CorrientesArgentina 11,9567,430
EsquelArgentina 13,1978,201
EzeizaArgentina 12,0667,498
FormosaArgentina 11,8797,381
General PicoArgentina 12,5477,797
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,0447,484
JuninArgentina 12,2787,630
La PlataArgentina 12,0117,464
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,5327,788
La RiojaArgentina 12,7667,933
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4967,765
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,2038,205
Las LomitasArgentina 12,0797,506
Malarg EArgentina 13,0728,123
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,0048,081
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0297,475
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,3667,685
MendozaArgentina 12,9928,073
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,9858,069
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,9047,397
NeuquenArgentina 12,9538,049
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,2877,635
OranArgentina 12,4237,719
ParanaArgentina 12,1977,580
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,8457,361
PehuajoArgentina 12,3837,695
PergaminoArgentina 12,2377,604
PigeArgentina 12,4447,733
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,5157,777
PosadasArgentina 11,6837,260
PresidenciaArgentina 12,1127,527
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,0898,134
Punta IndioArgentina 11,9627,433
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,2887,636
ReconquistaArgentina 12,0797,506
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,5657,808
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,9758,063
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3007,643
RosarioArgentina 12,2437,608
SaltaArgentina 12,5707,811
San AntonioArgentina 12,6997,891
San LuisArgentina 12,7627,931
San RafaelArgentina 12,9618,054
Santa RosaArgentina 12,6017,831
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,5007,768
SarmientoArgentina 13,0208,091
TrelewArgentina 12,7197,903
TucumanArgentina 12,5747,813
UshuaiaArgentina 12,8707,997
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,6367,852
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,4727,750
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,6777,878
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5991,615
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,8464,254
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6027,210
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8036,092
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,8856,764
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7526,681
AmberleyAustralia 12,8157,963
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,1987,580
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8537,987
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5365,926
CairnsAustralia 11,9017,396
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5697,811
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9905,587
CedunaAustralia 11,0986,897
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1637,558
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,4607,121
Cobar MoAustralia 12,2107,587
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5597,183
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,8858,007
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,7576,685
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6096,593
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2306,357
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7814,214
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,4777,753
East SaleAustralia 12,4127,713
Esperance (po)Australia 10,0986,275
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0996,276
EssendonAustralia 12,2137,589
ForrestAustralia 10,5506,556
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6517,862
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2585,753
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,3796,450
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0906,270
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4797,755
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4657,746
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8417,358
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9456,180
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,4467,734
LavertonAustralia 12,2027,583
LearmonthAustralia 8,9145,539
LongreachAustralia 11,9067,398
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9067,398
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,4618,365
Low HeadAustralia 12,4087,710
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3557,678
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,2218,216
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4095,847
MeekatharraAustralia 9,5145,912
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,2067,585
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,2207,594
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 11,9107,401
Mount GambierAustralia 11,8547,366
Mount IsaAustralia 11,3577,058
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3108,893
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4407,109
Nowra RanAustralia 12,6877,884
NuriootpaAustralia 11,6367,231
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9865,584
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1336,918
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5085,908
Port HedlandAustralia 9,2735,762
RichmondAustralia 12,6977,890
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5277,784
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,7377,915
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,7397,916
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7926,707
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7926,706
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,3617,060
TibooburraAustralia 11,8117,340
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0647,497
WaggaAustralia 12,4107,712
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,7814,214
WilliamtownAustralia 12,7887,946
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,3267,659
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6736,011
WoomeraAustralia 11,3607,059
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0436,241
GrazAustria 4,1702,591
InnsbruckAustria 4,4212,748
KlagenfurtAustria 4,2062,614
LinzAustria 4,3342,693
SalzburgAustria 4,3662,713
ViennaAustria 4,2212,623
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,3412,698
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5981,615
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,4741,537
GancaAzerbaijan 2,6691,659
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6871,670
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,6741,662
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,9383,690
LerwickUk 5,9393,690
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,7261,694
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7791,727
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7391,702
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5971,614
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7021,679
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7921,735
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5981,615
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,5071,558
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6741,661
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7811,728
Horta, FaialAzores 7,2314,494
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,9744,334
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,4424,625
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,0227,471
MuharraqBahrain 1,333829
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1723,214
DhakaBangladesh 5,0323,127
CharnocksBarbados 10,8336,731
BrestBelarus 4,2532,643
GomelBelarus 4,0772,534
GrodnoBelarus 4,3852,725
MinskBelarus 4,3152,681
MogilevBelarus 4,2592,647
VitebskBelarus 4,3922,729
BrusselsBelgium 5,0653,147
D’UccleBelgium 5,0653,147
OstendeBelgium 5,1753,216
Belize CityBelize 13,4148,336
BeninBenin 4,5222,810
BohiconBenin 4,5272,813
CotonouBenin 4,5222,810
KandiBenin 4,3182,683
NatitingouBenin 4,5042,799
ParakouBenin 4,4002,734
SaveBenin 4,4572,769
BermudaBermuda 10,5456,553
La PazBolivia 12,6847,882
Santa CruzBolivia 12,1937,577
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7592,336
FrancistownBotswana 4,5462,825
MaunBotswana 4,6042,861
TshaneBotswana 5,0743,153
AimoresBrazil 9,9906,208
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,4835,893
AltamiraBrazil 10,6196,599
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,3127,029
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4296,480
ApodiBrazil 9,1745,701
AracajuBrazil 9,2805,766
AracuaiBrazil 10,0016,215
AragarcasBrazil 11,0116,843
AraxaBrazil 10,5806,575
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,1955,714
BageBrazil 11,5937,204
BambuiBrazil 10,4986,524
BarbacenaBrazil 10,3176,411
BarbalhaBrazil 9,3895,834
BarcelosBrazil 11,6887,263
BarraBrazil 9,9206,165
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,9576,188
BarreirasBrazil 10,1466,305
BelémBrazil 10,1666,317
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,2916,395
BelterraBrazil 10,8946,770
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,9546,186
Bom JesusBrazil 11,1846,950
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,0196,226
BrasiliaBrazil 10,5656,565
BrevesBrazil 10,3886,455
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,0406,239
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,2046,341
CabroboBrazil 9,4335,862
CaceresBrazil 11,5807,196
CaetiteBrazil 9,9626,191
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,0275,610
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,3817,072
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2516,991
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5446,552
Campos SalesBrazil 9,4925,898
CanavieirasBrazil 9,6435,992
CaparaoBrazil 10,1056,279
CapinopolisBrazil 10,8206,723
CaratingaBrazil 10,1086,282
CaravelasBrazil 9,7476,057
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,1006,276
CarolinaBrazil 10,2496,369
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,0386,859
CataguasesBrazil 10,2166,348
CatalaoBrazil 10,6406,612
CatanduvaBrazil 10,8316,731
CaxiasBrazil 9,7346,049
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2707,003
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,9235,545
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2776,386
ChapecoBrazil 11,3547,055
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3507,053
CipoBrazil 9,4375,864
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,4706,506
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,2116,345
CordeiroBrazil 10,2056,342
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1656,317
CorumbaBrazil 11,6407,233
CoximBrazil 11,3457,050
CrateusBrazil 9,4605,879
CuiabaBrazil 11,4047,086
CuritibaBrazil 10,9846,826
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2026,340
DiamantinoBrazil 11,4067,088
DouradosBrazil 11,4477,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,3606,438
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,4277,101
EspinosaBrazil 10,0146,223
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,5455,310
FloraniaBrazil 9,0875,647
FlorestaBrazil 9,3565,814
FlorianoBrazil 9,7616,066
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9776,821
FormosaBrazil 10,4966,522
FortalezaBrazil 9,1955,714
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,5077,150
FrancaBrazil 10,6616,625
GaranhunsBrazil 9,1525,687
GoianiaBrazil 10,7276,666
GoiasBrazil 10,7956,708
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0556,248
GrajauBrazil 10,0926,272
GuairaBrazil 11,4377,107
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2545,751
GuaratingaBrazil 9,7426,054
IbiriteBrazil 10,3056,404
IguatuBrazil 9,3565,814
IlheusBrazil 9,6255,981
ImperatrizBrazil 10,1956,335
IndaialBrazil 11,0216,848
IpameriBrazil 10,6486,617
IraiBrazil 11,4157,093
IreceBrazil 9,7926,085
ItaberabaBrazil 9,6866,019
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,2807,010
ItaitubaBrazil 11,0566,870
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,1136,285
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1296,294
ItapevaBrazil 10,9056,776
ItirucuBrazil 9,6656,006
ItuacuBrazil 9,8196,102
IvinhemaBrazil 11,3617,060
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,9896,829
JacobinaBrazil 9,6435,992
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,1415,680
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,9175,541
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4446,490
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,2936,396
LavrasBrazil 10,4396,487
LencoisBrazil 9,7856,081
LinharesBrazil 9,8876,144
LondrinaBrazil 11,1166,907
MacapaBrazil 10,3936,458
MacauBrazil 9,0335,613
MaceioBrazil 9,0955,652
MachadoBrazil 10,5446,552
ManausBrazil 11,4497,114
MarabaBrazil 10,3646,440
MaringaBrazil 11,1936,955
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,7816,700
Monte AzulBrazil 10,0116,221
Monte SantoBrazil 9,4965,901
MonteiroBrazil 9,1745,701
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,1796,325
Morada NovaBrazil 9,2165,727
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7226,041
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,2306,357
ObidosBrazil 10,9316,793
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,1915,712
ParacatuBrazil 10,5006,525
ParanaBrazil 10,4546,496
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9146,782
ParanaibaBrazil 11,0136,844
ParintinsBrazil 11,0846,887
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5095,909
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3617,060
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,5086,530
PaulistanaBrazil 9,6095,971
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,3475,809
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,8926,147
PeixeBrazil 10,5116,532
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5835,955
PicosBrazil 9,6105,972
PiraiBrazil 10,3756,447
PirenopolisBrazil 10,6736,632
PompeuBrazil 10,3756,447
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5437,173
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5766,572
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1816,948
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0357,479
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,2937,017
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4746,509
PosseBrazil 10,3516,432
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3175,790
RecifeBrazil 8,9565,565
RemansoBrazil 9,7616,065
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,4817,756
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,3136,408
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0556,870
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,9356,795
SalvadorBrazil 9,5055,907
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5197,158
SantaremBrazil 10,8606,749
SantosBrazil 10,6536,620
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,7506,680
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,7056,652
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,2565,752
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,1256,913
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,6157,217
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4686,505
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7586,064
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8416,115
São PauloBrazil 10,6696,630
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,7006,649
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,5507,799
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,5895,959
SerrinhaBrazil 9,5035,905
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3076,405
SobralBrazil 9,3785,827
SoureBrazil 10,1516,308
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,0596,251
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5717,191
SurubimBrazil 9,0325,612
TaguatingaBrazil 10,3036,403
TarauacaBrazil 12,7467,920
TauaBrazil 9,4625,880
TefeBrazil 11,9547,429
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,9796,201
TeresinaBrazil 9,6856,018
TiriosBrazil 10,8426,737
TorresBrazil 11,1366,920
TracuateuaBrazil 9,9916,209
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,0966,895
TriunfoBrazil 9,2855,770
TucuruiBrazil 10,3726,445
TuriacuBrazil 9,8496,120
UaupesBrazil 12,0927,514
UbatubaBrazil 10,5166,535
UberabaBrazil 10,6856,640
VassourasBrazil 10,3456,428
VicosaBrazil 10,2106,345
VitoriaBrazil 9,9466,180
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,8156,099
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9286,169
BurgasBulgaria 3,1871,980
LomBulgaria 3,5022,176
PlevenBulgaria 3,3992,112
PlovdivBulgaria 3,2802,038
SadovoBulgaria 3,2702,032
SandanskiBulgaria 3,3032,053
SofiaBulgaria 3,3922,108
VarnaBulgaria 3,2352,010
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,7622,959
BurundiBurundi 2,6791,665
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,7134,171
SiemreapCambodia 6,5634,078
BatouriCameroon 3,3722,095
DoualaCameroon 3,8592,398
GarouaCameroon 3,2682,031
MamfeCameroon 3,8302,380
MarouaCameroon 3,1411,952
NgaoundereCameroon 3,3232,065
NkoundjaCameroon 3,6822,288
YaoundeCameroon 3,6872,291
YokoCameroon 3,5222,189
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5357,789
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5007,768
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5476,554
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,2305,736
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,3585,194
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 11,1696,941
Atikokan, OnCanada 11,4297,102
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,2456,367
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,4817,756
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,3246,415
Banff, AbCanada 12,1507,550
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,8576,747
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0715,637
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,1657,559
Bissett, MbCanada 11,4417,110
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1427,545
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,7936,707
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,1607,556
Brandon, MbCanada 11,7277,288
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7967,330
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,9485,560
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,4177,716
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,0245,607
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,0147,466
Byron Bay, NtCanada 10,2266,355
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,1167,529
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 10,1156,286
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,4877,759
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,8855,521
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,0245,607
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,4965,901
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,2836,390
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,4387,729
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,3367,666
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,1155,664
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,4007,705
Chapais, QcCanada 10,4076,467
Charlo, NbCanada 9,9546,186
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,8126,097
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8106,096
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,4487,735
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9416,177
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,2296,357
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 10,4016,463
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,5575,939
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,7276,666
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,3106,407
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,9915,587
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,6777,256
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,8776,759
Comox, BcCanada 12,5067,771
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,5766,572
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,8986,151
Coronation, AbCanada 11,9457,423
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2705,761
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,6267,224
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,7777,318
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6127,216
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,2945,775
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,1745,701
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,3096,406
Dryden, OnCanada 11,4007,084
Earlton, OnCanada 10,8436,738
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,8807,383
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,8427,358
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,8537,365
Edson, AbCanada 11,9267,411
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3807,693
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,7536,682
Estevan, SkCanada 11,9177,405
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,2027,582
Eureka, NtCanada 8,8375,492
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3667,063
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,2667,001
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 11,4817,134
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4867,137
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,1347,540
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1526,930
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1606,935
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,4187,095
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0746,260
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0686,256
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,3175,790
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,1075,659
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,9516,805
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,5827,819
Golden, BcCanada 12,1757,566
Goose, NfCanada 9,3405,804
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,1276,915
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,8117,340
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,9956,211
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,6756,012
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3787,071
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,9126,160
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,8986,151
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,1366,920
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,3385,803
Harrow, OnCanada 11,4077,089
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1576,933
Hope, BcCanada 12,4817,756
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0896,270
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0556,248
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,5366,547
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,3175,790
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,1735,700
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,8427,359
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3177,654
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,8796,761
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,8816,762
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3737,689
Kenora, OnCanada 11,4827,135
Kingston, OnCanada 10,8496,741
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3976,461
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 10,4226,476
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,5895,959
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,5926,582
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,4497,115
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,1156,907
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 10,3226,414
Langara, BcCanada 12,0927,514
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9706,817
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,2237,596
London, OnCanada 11,2266,976
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,2995,779
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1476,927
Lytton, BcCanada 12,3917,700
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,6826,017
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,6856,640
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,2077,586
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0616,873
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2797,630
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,1277,536
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,5177,778
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9286,169
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,0506,245
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,5596,562
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,5856,577
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,9157,404
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,6506,618
Morden, MbCanada 11,7087,276
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,9816,823
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2895,772
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,5497,798
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,5545,937
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,9806,201
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,8336,732
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,7767,318
North Bay, OnCanada 10,9006,773
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,7216,662
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,7216,662
Peace River, AbCanada 11,6727,253
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,7946,086
Penticton, BcCanada 12,4307,724
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,7916,706
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,9666,814
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,1476,927
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,5507,799
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,4775,889
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,4377,728
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,6547,242
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,6467,237
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0207,469
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0727,502
Princeton, BcCanada 11,7097,276
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,4065,845
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,3536,434
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1087,524
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,0047,460
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,3507,053
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,8697,375
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,8727,377
Resolute, NtCanada 9,4065,845
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2407,606
Roberval, QcCanada 10,3176,411
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,6806,015
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,1907,575
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,0496,244
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,1967,579
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,5095,909
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9306,171
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,7837,322
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,2036,962
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,6606,003
Scott, SkCanada 11,8357,354
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,8446,117
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,9086,157
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,4476,492
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4696,506
Simcoe, OnCanada 11,4007,084
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,3357,044
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,7097,276
Smithers, BcCanada 11,9817,445
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,3985,840
Summerside, PeCanada 9,8526,122
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,9987,456
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,0027,458
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,5955,962
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8086,095
Terrace, BcCanada 12,0357,479
Teslin, YtCanada 11,4357,106
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4117,091
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1606,935
Thompson, MbCanada 11,1236,912
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,3387,045
Timmins, OnCanada 10,8756,758
Tofino, BcCanada 12,5897,823
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,0716,880
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,0846,888
Trenton, OnCanada 10,9176,784
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,9446,801
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,6405,990
Uranium City, SkCanada 11,1196,909
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,6916,644
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,5337,788
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,8207,345
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,7997,332
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,5967,827
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,6327,850
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7546,061
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,1476,927
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4167,094
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,3807,072
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,1116,904
Windsor, OnCanada 11,3947,081
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,6067,212
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,7307,289
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,1336,297
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9646,813
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,7097,276
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0313,747
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1133,799
SalCape Verde 6,9394,312
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,9691,845
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,2611,405
AbecheChad 2,3531,462
FayaChad 2,4851,544
MoundouChad 3,0181,875
N’DjamenaChad 3,0101,870
AntofagastaChile 13,0468,107
AricaChile 12,9478,045
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2168,212
ChicoChile 13,2088,208
ChillanChile 13,2958,262
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,3868,318
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,0828,130
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3288,282
Curico-General FreireChile 13,2208,215
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,9728,061
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,91810,513
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8717,998
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,1938,198
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,3708,308
ParronChile 13,1678,182
Puerto AysenChile 13,2998,264
Puerto MonttChile 13,3678,307
Punta ArenasChile 13,0618,116
QuinteroChile 13,2308,221
SantiagoChile 13,1678,182
SewellChile 13,1408,165
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3438,291
ValdiviaChile 13,3898,320
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2928,260
VallenarChile 13,0918,135
ValparaisoChile 13,2028,204
AltaiChina 5,3633,332
BeijingChina 7,4384,622
ChangchunChina 8,1435,060
ChangduChina 5,7073,546
ChangshaChina 7,2294,492
ChengduChina 6,3583,951
ChongqingChina 6,6084,106
DuianChina 5,8383,628
ErlianChina 7,0764,397
GanzhouChina 7,4774,646
GuangzhouChina 7,3704,580
HaikouChina 7,0974,410
HailarChina 7,6654,763
HamiChina 5,5843,470
HetanChina 4,2892,665
JiuquanChina 5,9223,680
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,0912,542
KashiChina 4,0842,538
KunmingChina 6,2583,889
LanzhouChina 6,3563,949
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,1193,181
NanchangChina 7,5244,675
NanjingChina 7,7474,814
NanningChina 6,8454,254
PingbianChina 7,2404,499
QingdaoChina 7,8304,865
QiqiharChina 7,9894,965
RuoqiangChina 5,0393,131
ShanghaiChina 8,0094,977
ShantouChina 7,6894,778
ShenyangChina 8,0264,988
TaiyuanChina 7,1294,430
TaoyuanChina 8,1075,038
TengchongChina 5,8353,626
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1623,208
Xi’AnChina 6,8114,233
XichangChina 6,1993,852
YanjiChina 8,4935,278
YichangChina 7,0554,384
YinchuanChina 6,5704,083
YiningChina 4,7102,927
ZhengzhouChina 7,2414,500
ZhijiangChina 6,9314,307
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,1788,189
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,1178,151
AraucaColombia 12,2187,593
BarranquillaColombia 12,4717,749
Benito SalasColombia 12,8527,987
BogotáColombia 12,6657,870
Camilo DazaColombia 12,3677,685
El CaranoColombia 12,8788,003
Las GaviotasColombia 12,3357,665
MatecanaColombia 12,8247,969
PeralesColombia 12,7797,941
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,9187,406
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5637,807
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0748,124
Simon BolivarColombia 12,4047,708
VanguardiaColombia 12,6317,849
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5387,791
YariguiesColombia 12,5367,790
MoroniComoros 3,1811,977
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,4448,354
LimonCosta Rica 13,3318,284
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,5098,394
San JoseCosta Rica 13,4378,350
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,0742,532
DubrovnikCroatia 3,6842,289
SibenikCroatia 3,8972,422
SplitCroatia 3,8482,391
ZagrebCroatia 4,0492,516
CamagueyCuba 12,2597,618
CasablancaCuba 12,5567,802
HavanaCuba 12,5717,811
WillemstadCuraçao 11,8297,351
FamagustaCyprus 2,2001,367
LarnacaCyprus 2,1881,360
LimassolCyprus 2,1941,363
NicosiaCyprus 2,2291,385
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2782,659
ChebCzech Republic 4,5682,839
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2562,645
PragueCzech Republic 4,4752,781
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3721,474
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0481,894
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8072,366
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,5842,227
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3822,102
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0053,110
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,8643,023
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1703,212
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,2303,250
MarstalDenmark 5,0273,124
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9563,080
OdenseDenmark 5,0723,152
RandersDenmark 5,1733,215
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,8783,031
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1953,228
TønderDenmark 5,1103,176
TylstrupDenmark 5,2353,253
TystofteDenmark 5,0223,121
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,2003,232
VestervigDenmark 5,2743,277
DjiboutiDjibouti 598372
Melville HallDominica 10,9246,788
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,6847,261
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,5747,192
AzuaDominican Republic 11,7357,292
BaniDominican Republic 11,7017,271
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,7787,319
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,6127,216
CabreraDominican Republic 11,5967,206
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,7077,275
CotuiDominican Republic 11,6417,234
DajabonDominican Republic 11,7707,314
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,8107,339
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,7947,329
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,5537,179
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,6337,229
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,5757,193
HigueyDominican Republic 11,5287,164
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,8097,338
ImbertDominican Republic 11,6617,246
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,6927,265
JimaniDominican Republic 11,8447,360
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,5667,187
La VegaDominican Republic 11,6757,255
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,6297,227
LuperonDominican Republic 11,6867,262
MichesDominican Republic 11,5457,174
MocaDominican Republic 11,6687,251
MoncionDominican Republic 11,7267,287
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,7527,303
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,6267,224
NaguaDominican Republic 11,6037,210
NeybaDominican Republic 11,7947,329
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,8467,361
PimentelDominican Republic 11,6387,232
PoloDominican Republic 11,8007,333
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,6547,242
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,8057,336
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,6147,217
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,6517,240
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,5957,205
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,5747,192
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,6577,244
SamanaDominican Republic 11,5617,184
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,6577,244
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,7087,276
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,7057,274
San JuanDominican Republic 11,7607,308
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,5337,167
SanchezDominican Republic 11,5887,201
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,6827,259
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,7437,297
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,6507,239
TamayoDominican Republic 11,7797,320
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,6677,250
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,6187,220
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,7397,295
YamasaDominican Republic 11,6487,238
YasicaDominican Republic 11,6637,247
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,92210,516
CanarEcuador 13,4378,350
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5238,403
IzobambaEcuador 13,3188,276
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,3908,320
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5158,399
MilagroEcuador 13,4928,384
OtavaloEcuador 13,2668,244
PichilingueEcuador 13,4418,352
PortoviejoEcuador 13,5448,416
PuyoEcuador 13,2968,262
QuitoEcuador 13,3048,267
RumipambaEcuador 13,3468,294
San GabrielEcuador 13,2058,206
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,0381,267
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7711,101
AswanEgypt 1,285798
AsyutEgypt 1,6401,019
BahariyaEgypt 1,8911,175
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7911,113
CairoEgypt 1,8561,154
DabaaEgypt 2,1251,320
DakhlaEgypt 1,7031,058
El ArishEgypt 1,8071,123
El TorEgypt 1,555967
FarafraEgypt 1,8791,168
HelwanEgypt 1,8391,143
HurguadaEgypt 1,460907
IsmailiaEgypt 1,8481,149
KhargaEgypt 1,569975
KosseirEgypt 1,339832
LuxorEgypt 1,413878
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,2321,387
MinyaEgypt 1,7381,080
Port-SaidEgypt 1,9101,187
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,6191,006
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,491926
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7321,076
SalloumEgypt 2,3941,488
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2161,377
SohagEgypt 1,553965
St. KatrineEgypt 1,574978
TahrirEgypt 1,9461,209
TantaEgypt 1,9391,205
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,7888,568
IlopangoEl Salvador 13,7158,522
Los AndesEl Salvador 13,7538,546
San SalvadorEl Salvador 13,7218,526
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 3,9682,466
AsmaraEritrea 431268
AssabEritrea 427265
MassawaEritrea 364226
TallinEstonia 4,9463,073
TartuEstonia 4,7872,975
VilsandiEstonia 4,9183,056
Addis AbabaEthiopia 971603
GonderEthiopia 736458
NegeleEthiopia 1,327825
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1897,574
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,3043,917
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,3503,946
Laucala BayFiji 15,3459,535
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,2359,467
NandiFiji 15,2359,467
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,6589,730
HelsinkiFinland 5,0233,121
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,0303,126
JoensuuFinland 5,1883,224
JokioinenFinland 5,1153,178
JyvskylFinland 5,2283,249
KajaaniFinland 5,3893,349
KuopioFinland 5,2443,258
KuusamoFinland 5,5453,446
LappeenrantaFinland 5,0413,132
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,1393,194
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,2423,257
OuluFinland 5,4953,415
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7283,559
TampereFinland 5,1743,215
TurkuFinland 5,1153,178
VaasaFinland 5,3773,342
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2472,639
BiarritzFrance 5,0813,157
BordeauxFrance 5,0763,155
BrestFrance 5,4963,415
CaenFrance 5,2693,274
ChateaurouxFrance 5,0053,110
DijonFrance 4,8072,987
GourdonFrance 4,9243,060
GrenobleFrance 4,6432,885
Le MansFrance 5,1623,208
LilleFrance 5,1243,184
LyonFrance 4,7282,938
MarseilleFrance 4,5852,849
MontpellierFrance 4,6822,909
NancyFrance 4,8222,996
NantesFrance 5,2463,260
NiceFrance 4,4562,769
ParisFrance 5,0713,151
PerpignanFrance 4,7202,933
StrasbourgFrance 4,7282,938
ToulonFrance 4,5172,807
ToulouseFrance 4,8713,027
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,3766,448
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,5916,582
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,3766,448
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,3476,430
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5306,544
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 19,20711,936
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 18,48811,489
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 18,48811,488
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,61812,191
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 19,27711,979
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,15611,904
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,56711,538
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,0964,409
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,8554,881
BitamGabon 3,7782,347
CocobeachGabon 4,0192,497
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,7912,356
LambarnGabon 4,0512,517
LastourvilleGabon 3,8222,375
LibrevilleGabon 4,0662,527
MakokouGabon 3,7262,315
MayumbaGabon 4,1712,592
MitzicGabon 3,8422,387
MkamboGabon 3,5982,236
MoandaGabon 3,8082,366
MouilaGabon 4,0432,512
Port-GentilGabon 4,1932,605
TchibanGabon 4,1022,549
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,4909,005
BanjulGambia 6,3393,939
SukhumiGeorgia 2,9241,817
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7651,718
BerlinGermany 4,7102,927
BrockenGermany 4,7902,977
CologneGermany 4,9263,061
DresdenGermany 4,5812,847
ErfurtGermany 4,7112,928
EssenGermany 4,9563,080
FichtelbergGermany 4,5672,838
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,7742,967
GeisenheimGermany 4,8052,986
GorlitzGermany 4,5272,813
HamburgGermany 4,9583,081
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,9593,082
HannoverGermany 4,8873,037
HelgolandGermany 5,1033,171
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,4792,783
KarlsruheGermany 4,7132,928
KasselGermany 4,8142,992
KonstanzGermany 4,5772,845
LeipzigGermany 4,6702,902
LindenbergGermany 4,6512,890
MagdeburgGermany 4,7652,961
MunichGermany 4,4722,779
MünsterGermany 4,9593,082
NeustrelitzGermany 4,7912,977
NurembergGermany 4,5952,856
NurnbergGermany 4,5982,857
PotsdamGermany 4,7152,930
RostockGermany 4,9033,047
SchleswigGermany 5,0483,137
StuttgartGermany 4,6512,890
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,8633,022
ZugspitzeGermany 4,4542,768
AccraGhana 4,8162,993
KumasiGhana 4,9283,063
TamaleGhana 4,7692,964
GibraltarGibraltar 5,1643,209
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,1061,930
AthensGreece 2,9831,854
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,9601,839
ChiosGreece 2,8741,786
CorfuGreece 3,3432,077
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,3442,078
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6781,664
IoanninaGreece 3,2932,046
KalamataGreece 3,0161,874
KerkiraGreece 3,3432,077
Kythira IslandGreece 2,8911,797
LamiaGreece 3,1321,946
LarissaGreece 3,1911,983
LemnosGreece 3,0641,904
LimnosGreece 3,0581,900
MethoniGreece 3,0191,876
MilosGreece 2,8341,761
MitiliniGreece 2,9121,809
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,9171,813
NaxosGreece 2,8091,746
PatrasGreece 3,1241,941
RhodesGreece 2,5961,613
SamosGreece 2,7741,724
Skiros IslandGreece 3,0171,875
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,7581,714
ThessalonikiGreece 3,2322,009
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,0271,881
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,1411,952
AasiaatGreenland 8,4775,268
AmmassalikGreenland 7,8524,880
AputiteqGreenland 7,6384,746
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,4674,640
FrederikshbGreenland 8,4695,263
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,5515,314
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,3965,217
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,3064,540
JakobshavnGreenland 8,3985,219
JulianehbGreenland 8,3005,158
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4275,237
Kap TobinGreenland 7,3044,539
NanortalikGreenland 8,2635,135
NarsarsuaqGreenland 8,2615,133
NordGreenland 7,6684,765
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,5285,299
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,7145,415
Prins Christian SundGreenland 8,1515,065
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4235,234
UpernavikGreenland 8,4985,281
UummannaqGreenland 8,4095,225
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,9186,784
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,9186,785
Guatemala CityGuatemala 13,7898,568
BokeGuinea 6,2113,860
ConakryGuinea 6,1193,802
FaranahGuinea 5,8013,605
KankanGuinea 5,6383,504
KindiaGuinea 6,0263,745
KissidougouGuinea 5,7473,571
LabeGuinea 5,9343,687
MacentaGuinea 5,7103,548
MamouGuinea 5,9353,688
NzerekoreGuinea 5,6033,482
SiguiriGuinea 5,5983,478
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2693,896
GeorgetownGuyana 10,9196,785
TimehriGuyana 10,9406,798
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,8887,387
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,5109,638
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,2109,452
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,3289,525
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,0759,368
Midway IslandHawaii 13,4098,333
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,3259,523
CatacamasHonduras 13,3518,297
CholutecaHonduras 13,5538,422
La CeibaHonduras 13,3908,321
La MesaHonduras 13,5048,392
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,1358,162
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 13,6218,464
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,5188,400
TelaHonduras 13,4488,357
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4564,633
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,4564,633
BudapestHungary 4,0282,503
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0132,494
DebrecenHungary 3,9052,426
KeszthelyHungary 4,0552,520
MiskolcHungary 3,9982,484
PecsHungary 3,9422,449
SzegedHungary 3,8672,403
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,1282,565
AkureyriIceland 6,9774,336
DalatangiIceland 6,7674,205
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,7944,222
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9054,291
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9194,299
ReykhólarIceland 7,1494,442
ReykjavíkIceland 7,0954,409
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1624,450
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,9964,347
AgraIndia 3,8132,369
AhmedabadIndia 3,2081,993
AkolaIndia 3,6442,265
AllahabadIndia 4,1532,581
AmritsarIndia 3,6402,262
BangaloreIndia 3,7812,349
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4162,123
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,5612,835
BikanerIndia 3,3772,099
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0572,521
CherrapunjiIndia 5,1563,204
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,1563,204
DaltonganjIndia 4,3782,721
DarbhangaIndia 4,5762,843
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,4763,403
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,4863,409
DumkaIndia 4,7022,922
DwarkaIndia 2,8371,763
GoaIndia 3,3362,073
GuwahatiIndia 5,1423,195
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,8072,366
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5272,192
JagdalpurIndia 4,1712,592
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,8122,990
KotaIndia 3,5622,214
KozhikodeIndia 3,6312,256
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9712,468
LudhianaIndia 3,7102,305
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,4922,170
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,0172,496
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2031,990
MusulipatnamIndia 4,1052,551
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,8542,395
New DelhiIndia 3,7632,339
PambanIndia 4,0502,517
PuneIndia 3,3132,059
SagarIndia 3,8372,385
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,7342,320
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 3,8372,385
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 3,8372,385
VeravalIndia 2,9531,835
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,3152,681
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,6586,002
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,3845,210
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5114,667
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,3935,837
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,1355,676
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,1926,334
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,2923,910
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1046,900
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,6334,122
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,5414,686
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,9316,792
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,7275,423
AbadanIran 1,604997
ArakIran 2,0391,267
BabolsarIran 2,4161,501
Bandar AbbasIran 1,8231,133
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,3841,481
Bandar LengehIran 1,6541,028
BirjandIran 2,4351,513
BushehrIran 1,583984
ChahbaharIran 2,0871,297
DezfulIran 1,8061,122
EsfahanIran 1,9641,220
IranshahrIran 2,1861,359
KermanIran 2,0821,294
KermanshahIran 1,9931,238
Khoram AbadIran 1,9251,196
MashhadIran 2,7311,697
OroomiehIran 2,3201,442
RamsarIran 2,3611,467
RashtIran 2,3731,474
SemnanIran 2,3381,453
ShahroudIran 2,4891,546
ShirazIran 1,7361,079
TabrizIran 2,3831,481
TeheranIran 2,2601,405
YazdIran 2,0431,269
ZahedanIran 2,3291,447
ZanjanIran 2,2751,414
BaghdadIraq 1,8241,133
BasraIraq 1,6091,000
BelmulletIreland 6,1003,790
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9223,680
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0163,739
ClonesIreland 5,9303,685
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0043,731
CorkIreland 5,9103,672
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9083,671
DublinIreland 5,8383,628
KilkennyIreland 5,8653,644
Malin HeadIreland 5,9923,724
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,7893,598
ShannonIreland 5,9703,710
ValentiaIreland 6,0243,743
EilatIsrael 1,607999
HaifaIsrael 1,9271,197
JerusalemIsrael 1,8221,132
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8491,149
AlbengaItaly 4,4172,745
AlgheroItaly 4,2132,618
AmendolaItaly 3,7512,331
AnconaItaly 4,0362,508
ArezzoItaly 4,1332,568
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,6552,271
BergamoItaly 4,4142,743
BolognaItaly 4,2382,634
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,3672,714
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,6062,241
BrindisiItaly 3,5442,202
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,0822,537
CameriItaly 4,4712,778
CampobassoItaly 3,8222,375
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,0702,529
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,0402,511
Cape FrascaItaly 4,1542,581
Cape MeleItaly 4,4082,739
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,6772,285
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,5312,194
CerviaItaly 4,1552,582
CiampinoItaly 3,9772,471
Cimone MountainItaly 4,2552,644
Cisa PassItaly 4,3232,686
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,0422,512
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,3252,688
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,4792,162
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4852,166
DecimomannuItaly 4,0942,544
DobbiacoItaly 4,3332,692
FalconaraItaly 4,0462,514
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,1972,608
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,7572,334
FonniItaly 4,1142,556
FrontoneItaly 4,0792,535
FrosinoneItaly 3,9182,435
GelaItaly 3,5712,219
GenoaItaly 4,3912,729
GhediItaly 4,3612,710
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,6172,248
GrazzaniseItaly 3,8272,378
GrossetoItaly 4,1392,572
GrottaglieItaly 3,5702,218
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,1642,587
GuidoniaItaly 3,9792,472
IstranaItaly 4,2662,651
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,6112,244
LatinaItaly 3,9382,447
LatronicoItaly 3,6312,257
LecceItaly 3,5022,176
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1832,600
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5972,235
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5402,200
MilanItaly 4,4272,751
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,4742,780
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1092,554
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,8012,362
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,1382,571
PadovaItaly 4,2612,648
Paganella MountainItaly 4,3642,712
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,6992,299
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,7192,311
PantelleriaItaly 3,7302,318
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,3192,684
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,0762,533
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,0652,526
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9122,431
PiacenzaItaly 4,3642,712
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,2422,636
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,1692,591
Ponza IslandItaly 3,8942,420
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,6832,289
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,9762,471
PrizziItaly 3,6682,279
RadicofaniItaly 4,1012,549
Resia PassItaly 4,4352,756
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,1212,561
RivoltoItaly 4,2302,629
Rolle PassItaly 4,3282,689
RomeItaly 3,9922,480
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,0002,485
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,1942,606
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,4272,751
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,7482,329
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4582,149
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,2952,669
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,1972,608
Scuro MountainItaly 3,5542,209
SigonellaItaly 3,5382,198
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5762,222
TarvisioItaly 4,2372,633
TermoliItaly 3,8302,380
TorinoItaly 4,5022,798
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,5172,807
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,7502,330
TrevicoItaly 3,7492,329
TrevisoItaly 4,2592,647
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,1672,589
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,5082,801
UdineItaly 4,2262,626
Ustica IslandItaly 3,7442,327
VeniceItaly 4,2392,634
VeronaItaly 4,3222,686
VicenzaItaly 4,2922,667
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0192,498